Home |   Add Business Free |   Coupons  |   Blog  |   Real Estate  |   Jobs  |   Second Hand Sale  |   Thanks Giving  |   Business Opportunities  |   Sign in  


Pune's No 1 Local Business Search Engine
Pune-Lonawala Local Train Time Table   Lonawala-Pune Local Train Time TableClick Here
Pune-Lonawala Local Train Time Table
From Station Karajat Passenger
Pune0.05 4.355.45 6.306.55 8.059.00 9.5511.25 12.0013.00 15.0015.40 16.3017.30 18.1019.05 20.0021.00 22.10 10.35
Shivaji Nagar0.11 4.415.51 6.367.01 8.119.06 10.0111.31 12.0613.06 15.0615.46 16.3617.36 18.1619.11 20.0621.16 22.16 10.43
Khadki0.16 4.465.56 6.417.06 8.169.11 10.0611.36 12.1113.11 15.1115.51 16.4117.41 18.2119.16 20.1121.21 22.11 10.50
Dapodi0.21 4.516.01 6.467.11 8.219.16 10.1111.41 12.1613.16 15.1615.56 16.4617.46 18.2619.21 20.1621.26 22.16 10.54
Kasarwadi0.25 4.556.05 6.507.15 8.259.20 10.1511.45 12.2013.20 15.2016.00 16.5017.50 18.3019.25 20.2021.30 22.20 10.58
Pimpri0.28 4.586.08 6.587.18 8.289.23 10.1811.48 12.2313.23 15.2316.03 16.5317.53 18.3319.28 20.2321.33 22.33 11.04
Chinchwad0.32 5.026.12 6.577.35 8.329.27 10.2211.52 12.2713.27 15.2716.07 16.5717.57 18.3719.32 20.2721.37 22.37 11.09
Akurdi0.37 5.076.17 7.027.40 8.389.32 10.2711.57 12.3213.32 15.3216.12 17.0218.02 18.4219.38 20.3221.42 22.42 11.13
Dehu Road0.42 5.126.22 7.077.45 8.439.37 10.3212.02 12.3713.37 15.3716.17 17.0718.07 18.4719.43 20.3721.47 22.47 11.22
Begdewadi0.46 5.166.26 7.117.49 8.469.41 10.3612.06 12.4113.41 15.4116.21 17.1118.11 18.5119.46 20.4121.51 22.51 11.25
Ghorawadi0.49 5.196.29 7.147.51 8.499.44 10.3912.09 12.4413.44 15.4416.24 17.1418.14 18.5419.49 20.4421.54 22.54 11.29
Talegaon0.54 5.246.34 7.197.58 8.549.50 10.4412.14 12.4913.49 15.4916.30 17.1918.30 19.1019.54 20.4921.59 22.59 11.45
Wadgaon0.59 5.296.39 7.24 8.59 10.4912.20 12.5413.54 15.54 17.2418.36 19.1619.59 20.5422.04 23.04 11.50
Kanhe1.04 5.346.44 7.29 9.04 10.5412.25 12.5913.59 15.59 17.2918.41 19.2120.04 20.5922.09 23.09 11.55
Kamshet1.08 5.386.48 7.33 9.08 10.5812.30 13.0314.03 16.03 17.3318.45 19.2520.08 21.0322.13 23.13 12.05
Malawali1.16 5.466.56 7.41 9.16 11.0612.40 13.1114.11 16.11 17.4118.53 19.3320.16 21.1122.21 23.21 12.20
Lonawala1.30 6.007.10 7.55 9.30 11.2013.00 13.2514.25 16.35 17.5519.07 19.4720.30 21.2522.35 23.35 12.15
Express Trains From Pune To Lonawala
Train Name From PuneShivaji Nagar KhadkiPimpri ChinchwadDehu Road TalegaonLonawala
Sinhgad Express06.05 06.1306.20 06.3106.35 07.15
Sahyadri Express06.50 07.2507.30 07.40 07.5508.15 08.55
Koyana Express15.40 15.5507.30 16.22 16.40 17.15
Deccan Express03.30 03.3503.40 04.11 04.40