Home |   Add Business Free |   Coupons  |   Blog  |   Real Estate  |   Jobs  |   Second Hand Sale  |   Thanks Giving  |   Business Opportunities  |   Sign in  


Pune's No 1 Local Business Search Engine
Pune-Lonawala Local Train Time TableClick Here   Lonawala-Pune Local Train Time Table
Lonawala-Pune Local Train Time Table
From Station Karajat Passenger
Lonawala5.15 6.257.20 8.15 10.05 11.3013.55 14.55 15.4517.20 18.2019.35 20.4021.45 22.1523.15 23.45 16.10
Malawali5.24 6.347.29 8.24 10.14 11.3914.04 15.04 15.5417.29 18.2919.44 20.4921.54 22.2423.24 23.54 16.19
Kamshet5.32 6.427.37 8.32 10.22 11.4714.12 15.12 16.0217.37 18.3719.52 20.5722.02 22.3223.32 0.02 12.05
Kanhe5.36 6.467.41 8.36 10.26 11.5114.16 15.16 16.0617.41 18.4119.56 21.0122.06 22.3623.36 0.06 16.32
Wadgaon5.41 6.517.46 8.41 10.36 11.5614.21 15.21 16.1117.46 18.4620.01 21.0622.11 22.4123.41 0.11 16.39
Talegaon5.47 6.577.52 8.058.47 10.0010.37 12.0214.27 15.2716.40 16.1717.52 18.5220.07 21.1222.17 22.4723.47 0.17 16.48
Ghorawadi5.51 7.017.56 8.098.51 10.0410.41 12.0614.13 15.3116.44 16.2117.56 18.5620.11 21.1622.21 22.5123.51 0.21 16.54
Begdewadi5.55 7.058.00 8.138.55 10.0810.45 12.1014.35 15.3516.48 16.2518.00 19.0020.15 21.2022.25 22.5523.55 0.25
Dehu Road5.59 7.098.04 8.178.59 10.1210.49 12.1414.39 15.3916.52 16.2918.04 19.0420.19 21.2422.29 22.5923.59 0.29 17.00
Akurdi6.03 7.138.08 8.219.03 10.1610.53 12.1814.43 15.4316.56 16.3318.08 19.0820.23 21.2822.33 23.0300.03 0.33 11.13
Chinchwad6.08 7.188.13 8.269.08 10.2110.58 12.2314.48 15.4817.01 16.3818.13 19.1320.28 21.3322.38 23.0800.08 0.40 17.17
Pimpri6.12 7.228.17 8.309.12 10.2511.02 12.2714.52 15.5217.05 16.4218.17 19.1720.32 21.3722.42 23.1200.12 0.44 17.21
Kasarwadi6.15 7.258.20 8.339.15 10.2811.05 12.3014.55 15.5517.08 16.4518.20 19.2020.35 21.4022.45 23.1500.15 0.47 17.24
Dapodi6.19 7.298.24 8.379.19 10.3211.09 12.3414.59 15.5917.12 16.4918.24 19.2420.39 21.4422.49 23.1900.19 0.51 17.28
Khadki6.23 7.338.28 8.419.23 10.3611.13 12.3815.03 16.0317.16 16.5318.29 19.2820.43 21.4822.53 23.2300.23 1.00 17.33
Shivaji Nagar6.28 7.388.33 8.469.28 10.4111.18 12.4315.08 16.0817.21 16.5818.35 19.3320.48 21.5322.58 23.2800.28 1.05 17.53
Pune6.40 7.508.45 8.559.40 10.5011.30 12.5515.20 16.2017.35 17.1018.45 19.4521.00 22.0523.10 23.4000.50 1.30 18.15
Express Trains From Lonawala To Pune
Train Name LonawalaTalegaon Dehu RoadChinchwad PimpriKhadki Shivaji NagarFrom Pune
Sinhgad Express17.10 17.47 17.5218.05 18.15
Sahyadri Express20.25 20.5220.05  21.18 21.2821.35  
Koyana Express11.15 11.4012.00   12.1212.20 12.40
Deccan Express9.40 10.15  10.5011.00 11.12